Special Nonexistent Furniture
SKU #: OQG2154

Swift First Aid Extra Strength Pain Stopper (100 Each Per Package, 2 Packages Per Box)

(View all from Swift First Aid)

44.95
(for set of 5 items)

List Price: $14.36

You Save: $5.37 (37%)

Rewards: Get 3% Back ?

Free Shipping on orders over $49.00
- Order in the next and have this item delivered free by ! More

Buying in bulk? Discounts may apply
Qty: 

Product Details
Specifications
Product Q&A
Shipping & Returns

Swift First Aid Extra Strength Pain Stopper (100 Each Per Package, 2 Packages Per Box)

Features:

  • Pain StoppersExtra-strength pain relief of headaches, muscular aches and pains. Active ingredients: aspirin 325mg, salicylamide 152mg, acetaminophen 110mg and caffeine 32.6mg.
  • EXTRA STRENGTH
  • UNSPC CODE: 51000000
  • Medicinals Medicinals first aid firstaid medicine aspirin medicinal
  • PAIN STOPPER

Swift First Aid Extra Strength Pain Stopper (100 Each Per Package, 2 Packages Per Box)

We're sorry, we have no weights and dimensions for this product.

Features

Product Type: Medicines 

About the Manufacturer

Swift First Aid offers an array of products that we are pleased to offer to you!

Swift First Aid Extra Strength Pain Stopper (100 Each Per Package, 2 Packages Per Box)

We're sorry, we have no FAQs to display. 

Still have questions about this product? We're here to help

When you buy a Swift First Aid Extra Strength Pain Stopper (100 Each Per Package, 2 Packages Per Box) online from Wayfair Supply, we make it as easy as possible for you to find out when your product will be delivered. You can check on a delivery estimate for the Swift First Aid Part #: 163100 here. If you have any questions about your purchase or any other First Aid Supplies product for sale our customer service representatives are available to help.Whether you just want to buy a Swift First Aid Extra Strength Pain Stopper (100 Each Per Package, 2 Packages Per Box) or shop for your entire business, Wayfair Supply has everything you need.

NOTE: This product is subject to a minimum order quantity of  5

See something odd? Report it here.

Customer Reviews

Tell Us What You Think!

Tell us what you think about the Extra Strength Pain Stopper (100 Each Per Package, 2 Packages Per Box). It will help us provide you with better products in the future and help your fellow Wayfair shoppers make better purchases.

Write A Review 
Average Overall Rating:
(based on 1 reviews)
 
5.0 

Clear All
5 star
1
4 star
0
3 star
0
2 star
0
1 star
0
06/24/2012
5.0

Excellent!!!!

Tammy from Frederick, MD

When they took excedrin off the market alot of people just like me suffered from different types of headaches. No matter if it was migraine, tension or stress. I was at a loss. This product is wonderful and it really works. Actually, in my opinion it works better. Thank you for offering this product on your website.

Was this helpful? Yes0 No0
1 

Reference

OUR SKU # OQG2154

Extra Strength Pain Stopper (100 Each Per Package, 2 Packages Per Box) is also sometimes listed under the following manufacturer numbers: SH4163100

ServerT:0.51949501037598